XVI кръг
Ботев (Димово) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Бали 2002 (Дебелец) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Чумерна (Елена) - Мария Луиза (Лом)
Академик (Свищов) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Трявна (Трявна) - Ботев (Враца)
Павликени (Павликени) - Гигант (Белене)
Янтра (Габрово) - Бдин (Видин)
Сторгозия (Плевен) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
XVII кръг
Локомотив (Дряново) - Чумерна (Елена)
Сторгозия (Плевен) - Бали 2002 (Дебелец)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Янтра (Габрово)
Бдин (Видин) - Павликени (Павликени)
Гигант (Белене) - Трявна (Трявна)
Ботев (Враца) - Академик (Свищов)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Ботев (Димово)
Мария Луиза (Лом) - Ситомир (Никопол)
XVIII кръг
Ситомир (Никопол) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Бали 2002 (Дебелец) - Мария Луиза (Лом)
Чумерна (Елена) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Ботев (Димово) - Ботев (Враца)
Академик (Свищов) - Гигант (Белене)
Трявна (Трявна) - Бдин (Видин)
Павликени (Павликени) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Янтра (Габрово) - Сторгозия (Плевен)
XIX кръг
Локомотив (Дряново) - Мария Луиза (Лом)
Янтра (Габрово) - Бали 2002 (Дебелец)
Сторгозия (Плевен) - Павликени (Павликени)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Трявна (Трявна)
Бдин (Видин) - Академик (Свищов)
Гигант (Белене) - Ботев (Димово)
Ботев (Враца) - Чумерна (Елена)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Ситомир (Никопол)
XX кръг
Бали 2002 (Дебелец) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Мария Луиза (Лом) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Ботев (Враца)
Чумерна (Елена) - Гигант (Белене)
Ботев (Димово) - Бдин (Видин)
Академик (Свищов) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Трявна (Трявна) - Сторгозия (Плевен)
Павликени (Павликени) - Янтра (Габрово)
XXI кръг
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Павликени (Павликени) - Бали 2002 (Дебелец)
Янтра (Габрово) - Трявна (Трявна)
Сторгозия (Плевен) - Академик (Свищов)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Ботев (Димово)
Бдин (Видин) - Чумерна (Елена)
Гигант (Белене) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Ботев (Враца) - Мария Луиза (Лом)
XXII кръг
Локомотив (Дряново) - Ботев (Враца)
Бали 2002 (Дебелец) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Мария Луиза (Лом) - Гигант (Белене)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Бдин (Видин)
Чумерна (Елена) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Ботев (Димово) - Сторгозия (Плевен)
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра (Габрово)
Трявна (Трявна) - Павликени (Павликени)
XXIII кръг
Гигант (Белене) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Трявна (Трявна) - Бали 2002 (Дебелец)
Павликени (Павликени) - Академик (Свищов)
Янтра (Габрово) - Ботев (Димово)
Сторгозия (Плевен) - Чумерна (Елена)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Бдин (Видин) - Мария Луиза (Лом)
Ботев (Враца) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
XXIV кръг
Локомотив (Дряново) - Бдин (Видин)
Бали 2002 (Дебелец) - Ботев (Враца)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Гигант (Белене)
Мария Луиза (Лом) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Сторгозия (Плевен)
Чумерна (Елена) - Янтра (Габрово)
Ботев (Димово) - Павликени (Павликени)
Академик (Свищов) - Трявна (Трявна)
XXV кръг
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Академик (Свищов) - Бали 2002 (Дебелец)
Трявна (Трявна) - Ботев (Димово)
Павликени (Павликени) - Чумерна (Елена)
Янтра (Габрово) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Сторгозия (Плевен) - Мария Луиза (Лом)
Бдин (Видин) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Гигант (Белене) - Ботев (Враца)
XXVI кръг
Локомотив (Дряново) - Сторгозия (Плевен)
Бали 2002 (Дебелец) - Гигант (Белене)
Ботев (Враца) - Бдин (Видин)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Мария Луиза (Лом) - Янтра (Габрово)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Павликени (Павликени)
Чумерна (Елена) - Трявна (Трявна)
Ботев (Димово) - Академик (Свищов)
XXVII кръг
Янтра (Габрово) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Ботев (Димово) - Бали 2002 (Дебелец)
Академик (Свищов) - Чумерна (Елена)
Трявна (Трявна) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Павликени (Павликени) - Мария Луиза (Лом)
Сторгозия (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Ботев (Враца)
Бдин (Видин) - Гигант (Белене)
XXVIII кръг
Локомотив (Дряново) - Павликени (Павликени)
Бали 2002 (Дебелец) - Бдин (Видин)
Гигант (Белене) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Ботев (Враца) - Сторгозия (Плевен)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Янтра (Габрово)
Мария Луиза (Лом) - Трявна (Трявна)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Академик (Свищов)
Чумерна (Елена) - Ботев (Димово)
XXIX кръг
Трявна (Трявна) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Чумерна (Елена) - Бали 2002 (Дебелец)
Ботев (Димово) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Академик (Свищов) - Мария Луиза (Лом)
Павликени (Павликени) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Янтра (Габрово) - Ботев (Враца)
Сторгозия (Плевен) - Гигант (Белене)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Бдин (Видин)
XXX кръг
Локомотив (Дряново) - Академик (Свищов)
Бали 2002 (Дебелец) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Бдин (Видин) - Сторгозия (Плевен)
Гигант (Белене) - Янтра (Габрово)
Ботев (Враца) - Павликени (Павликени)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Трявна (Трявна)
Мария Луиза (Лом) - Ботев (Димово)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Чумерна (Елена)