1986/19871. Янтра 29 9 3 79-17 75
2. Чумерна 19 6 9 51-22 63
3. Росица 16 5 13 56-41 53
4. Червено знаме 16 5 13 47-39 53
5. Металик 15 7 12 44-37 52
6. Хемус 15 5 14 55-46 50
7. Тетевен 15 5 14 41-47 50
8. Гигант 15 3 16 42-49 48
9.Машиностроител 15 2 17 41-49 47
10. Локомотив (Дряново) 14 4 16 38-40 4611. Трявна 14 4 16 38-46 46
12. Ком (Берковица) 13 6 15 55-45 45
13. Ситомир 13 15 16 34-41 44
14. Локо (Мездра) 12 6 16 29-39 42
15. Осъм 12 6 12 30-49 42
16. Искър 11 8 15 35-48 41
17. Червен бряг 11 7 10 62-28
18. Балкан 8 7 19 28-62 31
1994/1995г 1. Олимпик (Галата) 93-22 72
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) 73-24 66
3. Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 62-25 57
4. Сухиндол (Сухиндол) 65-44 56
5. Чумерна (Елена) 60-37 51
6. Ботев (Враца) 58-42 51
7. Локомотив (Дряново) 48-43 50 8. Ескус (Роман) 60-31 49
9. Левски (Лясковец) 46-32 49
10. Бдин (Видин) 63-47 48
11. Гигант (Белене) 59-46 45
12. Ком (Берковица) 43-57 43
13. Павликени (Павликени) 54-76 43
14. Локомотив (Мездра) 56-54 40
15. Футуре (Левски) 29-84 24
16. Раковски (Севлиево) 17-137 7
17. Вършец (Вършец) 21-106 3
- Мизия (Кнежа) са изхвърлени в 4 дивизия1995/19961. Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 26 6 1 84-16 84
------------------------------------------------
2 Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) 21 4 8 73-28 67
3. Ботев (Враца) 20 3 10 65-29 63
4. Сухиндол (Сухиндол) 18 5 10 61-44 59
5. Ком (Берковица) 14 8 11 70-38 50
6. Ескус (Роман) 15 5 13 55-31 50
7. Левски (Лясковец) 15 4 14 42-53 49
8. Лесичери (Лесичери) 13 7 13 41-62 46
9. Академик (Свищов) 13 5 15 40-41 44
10. Чумерна (Елена) 14 1 18 44-55 43
11. Гигант (Белене) 13 4 16 40-61 43
12. Локомотив (Дряново) 13 4 16 40-63 4313 Бдин (Видин) 13 3 17 68-57 42
14. Левски (Лом) 13 2 18 47-89 41
15. Локомотив (Мездра) 12 3 18 48-49 39
16. Локомотив (Брусарци) 11 5 17 29-50 38
17. Академик (Габрово) 7 7 19 28-51 28
18. Павликени (Павликени) 5 6 22 30-88 21
1996/19971. Сторгозия (Плевен) 19 1 5 53:23 58
----------------------------------------------
2. Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) 16 5 4 51:16 53
3. Ботев (Враца) 15 4 6 60:19 49
4. Ловико (Сухиндол) 14 5 6 45:28 47
5. Локомотив (Мездра) 12 2 11 36:30 38
6. Сиконко (Климентово) 9 7 9 38:32 34
7. Академик (Свищов) 10 2 13 27:33 32
8. Гигант (Белене) 10 1 14 33:37 31
9. Локомотив (Дряново) 8 7 9 31:48 31
10. Миньор (Кошава) 7 9 10 33:41 30
11. Лесичери (Лесичери) 9 2 14 29:47 29
12. Ком (Берковица) 9 2 15 36:61 29
13. Павликени (Павликени) 6 3 17 30:58 21
14. Бдин (Видин) 5 5 15 22:50 20
- Ескус (Роман) и Чумерна (Елена) са изхвърлени от групата
1997/1998 1. . Ботев (Враца) 22 4 8 76-29 70
----------------------------------------------------
2. Белите орли (Плевен) 18 7 9 65-26 61
3. Ловико (Сухиндол) 18 4 12 71-34 58
4. Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 19 1 14 55-36 58
5. Ловеч (Ловеч) 16 5 13 39-31 53
6. Бдин Миньор (Видин) 15 5 14 57-32 50
7. Павликени (Павликени) 16 2 16 42-47 50
8. Видима-Раковски(Севлиево) 14 6 14 40-34 48
9. Сиконко (Климентово) 15 1 18 58-48 46
10. Ботев (Лиляче) 14 4 16 45-50 46
11. Локомотив (Мездра) 14 2 18 48-39 44
12. Академик (Свищов) 13 4 17 39-42 43
13. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 13 2 19 40-44 41
14. Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) 12 4 18 50-60 40
15. Локомотив (Дряново) 11 4 19 36-70 3716. Гигант (Белене) 8 3 23 32-77 27
17. Ком (Берковица) 3 2 29 11-105 11
1999/2000. Академик (Свищов) 34 26 5 3 91:17 83
---------------------------------------------------------
2. Ловико (Сухиндол) 34 26 5 3 90:17 83
3. Белите орли (Плевен) 34 26 3 5 75:23 81
4. Сиконко (Климентово) 34 26 1 7 86:29 79
5. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 34 20 2 12 71:38 62
6. Монтана'21 (Монтана) 34 16 3 15 54:46 51
7. Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 34 16 2 16 52:53 50
8. Ботев Булмекс (Дебелец) 34 14 7 13 62:44 49
9. ФК Павликени 34 14 3 17 59:65 45
10. Локомотив (Дряново) 34 14 3 17 50:59 4511. Чардафон(Габрово) 34 14 2 18 60:62 44
12. Локомотив (Мездра) 34 13 3 18 50:55 42
13. ФК Червен бряг 34 12 3 19 45:81 39
14. Планинец (Априлци) 34 11 5 18 38:77 38
15. Ботев (Лиляче) 34 11 3 20 41:86 36
16. Балкан (Белоградчик) 34 9 5 20 39:81 32
---------------------------------------------------------
--.ФК Бойчиновци 33 3 4 26 18:84 13 изхвърлени
--. Сторгозия (Плевен) 33 3 3 27 17:81 12 изхвърлени
2000/2001 1. Белите орли (Плевен) 28 22 1 5 58:14 67
--------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Ловико (Сухиндол) 28 18 4 6 59:23 58
3. Етър (Велико Търново) 28 16 5 7 42:26 53
4. Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) 28 14 3 11 68:39 45
5. Гигант (Белене) 28 14 3 11 57:57 45
6. Павликени (Павликени) 28 11 6 11 42:48 39
7. Монтана'21 (Монтана) 28 11 6 11 38:32 39
8. Чардафон(Габрово) 28 11 6 11 53:34 39
9. Локомотив (Дряново) 28 11 5 12 36:57 3810. Локомотив (Мездра) 28 10 4 14 42:48 34
11. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)28 10 3 15 45:39 33
12. Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) 28 7 9 12 33:42 30
13. Вършец (Вършец) 28 9 3 16 32:55 30
14. Червен бряг (Червен бряг) 28 8 1 19 27:81 25
--------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Планинец (Априлци) 28 6 5 17 36:73 23 изхвърлени
--. Първа атомна (Кзлодуй) 7 0 0 7 3:28 изхвърлени
2001/2002 1. Олимпик (Тетевен) 30 21 6 3 84:34 69
-------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Янтра (Габрово) 30 19 5 6 59:27 62
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Ловико (Сухиндол) 30 18 5 7 51:33 59
4. Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) 30 14 6 10 45:36 48
5. Бдин (Видин) 30 14 5 11 60:37 47
6. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 30 13 7 10 51:31 46
7. Левски 1986 (Горна Оряховица) 30 13 6 11 47:39 45
8. Монтана (Монтана) 30 13 6 11 54:30 45
9. Ситомир(Никопол) 30 13 3 14 44:45 42
10. Етър (Велико Търново) 30 12 4 14 41:41 40
11. Локомотив (Дряново) 30 12 4 14 38:50 40 12. Павликени (Павликени) 30 10 5 15 38:50 35
13. Дунав'98 (Селановци) 30 11 2 17 41:67 35
14. Локомотив (Мездра) 30 10 3 17 39:50 33
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Гигант (Белене) 30 10 3 17 35:78 33 изхвърлени
16. Червен бряг (Червен бряг) 30 1 2 27 9:88 5 изхвърлени
2002/2003 1. Етър 1924 (Велико Търново) 30 24 4 2 63:15 76
-------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Монтана (Монтана) 30 20 7 3 57:13 67
3. Бдин (Видин) 30 16 4 10 79:43 52
4. Локомотив (Мездра) 30 15 6 9 55:33 51
5. Гигант (Белене) 30 15 1 14 51:34 46
6. Етър (Велико Търново) 30 13 7 10 47:32 45
7. Расово (Расово) 30 13 3 14 36:43 42
8. Локомотив (Дряново) 30 12 4 14 48:45 40 9. Ситомир(Никопол) 30 11 5 14 50:62 38
10. Левски (Левски) 30 11 4 15 44:44 37
11. Дунав'98 (Селановци) 30 11 3 16 31:47 36
12. Аркус(Лясковец) 30 11 2 17 30:62 35 [+]
13. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 30 10 4 16 41:63 34
14. Павликени (Павликени) 30 10 3 17 31:51 33
-------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Елит (Свищов) 30 9 1 20 27:71 27 изхвърлени
16. Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) 30 5 10 15 18:50 25 изхвърлени
2003/20041. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
2. Локомотив (Мездра)
3. Янтра (Габрово)
4. Монтана (Монтана)
5. Гигант (Белене)
6. Бдин (Видин)
7. Ситомир (Никопол)
8. Чавдар (Бяла Слатина)
9. Чумерна (Елена)
10. Аркус (Лясковец)
11. Расово (Расово)
12. Ботев (Враца)
13. Локомотив (Дряново)14. Павликени (Павликени)
15. Левски (Левски)
16. Елит (Свищов)
2007/20081. БОТЕВ (КРИВОДОЛ) 30 23 6 1 74 :20 75
2. Чумерна (Елена) 30 21 4 5 75 :23 67
3. Ком 2016-Миньор (Драганица) 30 20 3 7 63 :29 63
4. Ботев (Враца) 30 18 5 7 78 :29 59
5. Бдин (Видин) 30 18 4 8 67 :40 58
6. Ситомир (Никопол) 30 13 2 15 50 :62 41
7. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 30 12 4 14 35 :33 40
8. Гигант (Белене) 30 11 5 14 39 :44 38
9. Валекс (Трявна) 30 9 10 11 35 :40 37
10. Левски 2007 (Левски) 30 11 2 17 36 :54 35
11. Академик (Свищов) 30 9 7 14 40 :51 34
12. Мария Луиза (Лом) 30 10 4 16 36 :54 34
13. Павликени (Павликени) 30 9 5 16 45 :64 32
14. Локомотив (Дряново) 30 8 7 15 45 :51 3115. Искър 1923 (Роман) 30 7 4 19 25 :89 25
16. Ботев-Бали (Дебелец) 30 3 4 23 22 :82 13