Източник: bulgarian-football.comКод:
Състав:
М П Р З ГР Т
1. Берое (Стара Загора) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2. Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3. Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4. Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5. Етър 1924 (Велико Търново) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6. Левски (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7. Литекс (Ловеч) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8. Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9. Локомотив (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10. Любимец 2007 (Любимец) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11. Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12. Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13. Славия 1913 (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14. Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
15. ЦСКА (София) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
16. Чавдар (Етрополе) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------
17. Черно море (Варна) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
18. Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
I кръг2 август 2010, понеделник, 18:00 чБерое (Стара Загора) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен) -
Локомотив (София) - Славия 1913 (София) -
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна) -
Левски (София) - Любимец 2007 (Любимец) -
Етър 1924 (Велико Търново) - ЦСКА (София) -
Литекс (Ловеч) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) -
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) -
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) -
Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) -
II кръгСливен 2000 (Сливен) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Чавдар (Етрополе)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)
ЦСКА (София) - Литекс (Ловеч)
Любимец 2007 (Любимец) - Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)
Черно море (Варна) - Левски (София)
Славия 1913 (София) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Локомотив (София)
III кръгЛокомотив (София) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Левски (София) - Славия 1913 (София)
Етър 1924 (Велико Търново) - Черно море (Варна)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Любимец 2007 (Любимец)
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - ЦСКА (София)
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
IV кръгСливен 2000 (Сливен) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)
ЦСКА (София) - Чавдар (Етрополе)
Любимец 2007 (Любимец) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)
Черно море (Варна) - Литекс (Ловеч)
Славия 1913 (София) - Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Левски (София)
Локомотив (София) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
V кръгЛокомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Левски (София) - Локомотив (София)
Етър 1924 (Велико Търново) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Славия 1913 (София)
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Черно море (Варна)
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Любимец 2007 (Любимец)
Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) - ЦСКА (София)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
VI кръгСливен 2000 (Сливен) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
ЦСКА (София) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Любимец 2007 (Любимец) - Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)
Черно море (Варна) - Чавдар (Етрополе)
Славия 1913 (София) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Литекс (Ловеч)
Локомотив (София) - Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Левски (София)
VII кръгЛевски (София) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Етър 1924 (Велико Търново) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Локомотив (София)
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Славия 1913 (София)
Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) - Черно море (Варна)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Любимец 2007 (Любимец)
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - ЦСКА (София)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
VIII кръгСливен 2000 (Сливен) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
ЦСКА (София) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Любимец 2007 (Любимец) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
Черно море (Варна) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Славия 1913 (София) - Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Чавдар (Етрополе)
Локомотив (София) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Литекс (Ловеч)
Левски (София) - Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)
IX кръгЕтър 1924 (Велико Търново) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Левски (София)
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Локомотив (София)
Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Славия 1913 (София)
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Черно море (Варна)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Любимец 2007 (Любимец)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - ЦСКА (София)
X кръгСливен 2000 (Сливен) - ЦСКА (София)
Любимец 2007 (Любимец) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
Черно море (Варна) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Славия 1913 (София) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Локомотив (София) - Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Чавдар (Етрополе)
Левски (София) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)
Етър 1924 (Велико Търново) - Литекс (Ловеч)
XI кръгЛитекс (Ловеч) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Левски (София)
Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Локомотив (София)
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Славия 1913 (София)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Черно море (Варна)
ЦСКА (София) - Любимец 2007 (Любимец)
XII кръгСливен 2000 (Сливен) - Любимец 2007 (Любимец)
Черно море (Варна) - ЦСКА (София)
Славия 1913 (София) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Локомотив (София) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Левски (София) - Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)
Етър 1924 (Велико Търново) - Чавдар (Етрополе)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)
XIII кръгДобруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Литекс (Ловеч)
Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) - Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Левски (София)
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Локомотив (София)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Берое (Стара Загора)
ЦСКА (София) - Славия 1913 (София)
Любимец 2007 (Любимец) - Черно море (Варна)
XIV кръгСливен 2000 (Сливен) - Черно море (Варна)
Славия 1913 (София) - Любимец 2007 (Любимец)
Берое (Стара Загора) - ЦСКА (София)
Локомотив (София) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Левски (София) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
Етър 1924 (Велико Търново) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Чавдар (Етрополе)
XV кръгЧавдар (Етрополе) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Ботев 2002 (Пловдив) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Литекс (Ловеч)
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Левски (София)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
ЦСКА (София) - Локомотив (София)
Любимец 2007 (Любимец) - Берое (Стара Загора)
Черно море (Варна) - Славия 1913 (София)
XVI кръгСливен 2000 (Сливен) - Славия 1913 (София)
Берое (Стара Загора) - Черно море (Варна)
Локомотив (София) - Любимец 2007 (Любимец)
Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) - ЦСКА (София)
Левски (София) - Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
Етър 1924 (Велико Търново) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Литекс (Ловеч) - Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
Добруджа 1919 (Добрич) - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
Чавдар (Етрополе) - Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)
XVII кръгБотев 2002 (Пловдив) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград) - Чавдар (Етрополе)
Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) - Добруджа 1919 (Добрич)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Литекс (Ловеч)
Видима-Раковски (Севлиево) - Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)
ЦСКА (София) - Левски (София)
Любимец 2007 (Любимец) - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
Черно море (Варна) - Локомотив (София)
Славия 1913 (София) - Берое (Стара Загора)