I кръг
15 август 2010, неделя, 18:00 ч
Гигант (Белене) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен) -
Ситомир (Никопол) - Локомотив (Дряново) -
Академик (Свищов) - Ботев (Козлодуй) -
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Локомотив (Мездра) -
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Ботев (Димово) -
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Балкан (Белоградчик) -
Бдин (Видин) - Трявна (Трявна) -
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -
II кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -
Трявна (Трявна) - Левски 2007 (Левски) -
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Бдин (Видин) -
Ботев (Димово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -
Локомотив (Мездра) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово) -
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Самоводене (Самоводене) -
Локомотив (Дряново) - Академик (Свищов) -
Гигант (Белене) - Ситомир (Никопол) -
III кръг
Ситомир (Никопол) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Академик (Свищов) - Гигант (Белене)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Бдин (Видин) - Ботев (Димово)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Балкан (Белоградчик)Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Трявна (Трявна)
IV кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Трявна (Трявна)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)Ботев (Димово) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Бдин (Видин)
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
Гигант (Белене) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Академик (Свищов)
V кръг
Академик (Свищов) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Гигант (Белене)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Бдин (Видин) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Ботев (Димово)
Трявна (Трявна) - Балкан (Белоградчик) VI кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Балкан (Белоградчик)Ботев (Димово) - Трявна (Трявна)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Бдин (Видин)
Гигант (Белене) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
Академик (Свищов) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
VII кръг
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Академик (Свищов)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Бдин (Видин) - Гигант (Белене)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
Трявна (Трявна) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Ботев (Димово) VIII кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Ботев (Димово)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Балкан (Белоградчик)Ботев (Козлодуй) - Трявна (Трявна)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)
Гигант (Белене) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Бдин (Видин)
Академик (Свищов) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
IX кръг
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
Бдин (Видин) - Академик (Свищов)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Гигант (Белене)
Трявна (Трявна) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Ботев (Козлодуй)Ботев (Димово) - Локомотив (Мездра)
X кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Ботев (Димово)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Балкан (Белоградчик)Гигант (Белене) - Трявна (Трявна)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)
Академик (Свищов) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Бдин (Видин)
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
XI кръг
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Бдин (Видин) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Академик (Свищов)
Трявна (Трявна) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Гигант (Белене)Ботев (Димово) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
XII кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Гигант (Белене) - Ботев (Димово)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Балкан (Белоградчик)Академик (Свищов) - Трявна (Трявна)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Бдин (Видин)
XIII кръг
Бдин (Видин) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
Трявна (Трявна) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Академик (Свищов)Ботев (Димово) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Гигант (Белене)
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Локомотив (Дряново)
XIV кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Гигант (Белене) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Академик (Свищов) - Ботев (Димово)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Балкан (Белоградчик)Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Трявна (Трявна)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)
Бдин (Видин) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
XV кръг
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Бдин (Видин)
Трявна (Трявна) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)Ботев (Димово) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Академик (Свищов)
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Гигант (Белене)
XVI кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Гигант (Белене)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Академик (Свищов)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
Ботев (Димово) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Трявна (Трявна) - Бдин (Видин)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
XVII кръг
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Трявна (Трявна)
Бдин (Видин) - Балкан (Белоградчик)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Ботев (Димово)
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
Академик (Свищов) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Гигант (Белене)
XVIII кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Гигант (Белене) - Академик (Свищов)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Ботев (Димово) - Бдин (Видин)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Трявна (Трявна) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)
XIX кръг
Трявна (Трявна) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Балкан (Белоградчик)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Ботев (Димово)
Бдин (Видин) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Гигант (Белене)
Академик (Свищов) - Ситомир (Никопол)
XX кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Академик (Свищов)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
Гигант (Белене) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Бдин (Видин)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Ботев (Димово) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Трявна (Трявна)
XXI кръг
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Трявна (Трявна) - Ботев (Димово)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
Бдин (Видин) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Гигант (Белене)
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Академик (Свищов)
XXII кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
Академик (Свищов) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Гигант (Белене) - Бдин (Видин)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Трявна (Трявна)
Ботев (Димово) - Балкан (Белоградчик)
XXIII кръг
Ботев (Димово) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Трявна (Трявна) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Гигант (Белене)
Бдин (Видин) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Академик (Свищов)
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
XXIV кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Академик (Свищов) - Бдин (Видин)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Гигант (Белене) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Трявна (Трявна)
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Балкан (Белоградчик)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Ботев (Димово)
XXV кръг
Локомотив (Мездра) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Ботев (Димово) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Трявна (Трявна) - Гигант (Белене)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Академик (Свищов)
Бдин (Видин) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
XXVI кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Бдин (Видин)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Академик (Свищов) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Трявна (Трявна)
Гигант (Белене) - Балкан (Белоградчик)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Ботев (Димово)
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Локомотив (Мездра)
XXVII кръг
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Локомотив (Дряново)
Ботев (Димово) - Гигант (Белене)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Трявна (Трявна) - Академик (Свищов)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
Бдин (Видин) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
XXVIII кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Бдин (Видин)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Трявна (Трявна)
Академик (Свищов) - Балкан (Белоградчик)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Ботев (Димово)
Гигант (Белене) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Локомотив (Дряново) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
XXIX кръг
Локомотив (Дряново) - Спартак 1919 (Плевен)
Ботев (Козлодуй) - Гигант (Белене)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Ситомир (Никопол)
Ботев (Димово) - Академик (Свищов)
Балкан (Белоградчик) - Самоводене (Самоводене)
Трявна (Трявна) - Янтра 1919 (Габрово)
Торпедо 2004 (Борован) - Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
Левски 2007 (Левски) - Бдин (Видин)
XXX кръг
Спартак 1919 (Плевен) - Левски 2007 (Левски)
Бдин (Видин) - Торпедо 2004 (Борован)
Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) - Трявна (Трявна)
Янтра 1919 (Габрово) - Балкан (Белоградчик)
Самоводене (Самоводене) - Ботев (Димово)
Академик (Свищов) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Ситомир (Никопол) - Ботев (Козлодуй)
Гигант (Белене) - Локомотив (Дряново)