Сезон 2006/2007 - пролетен полусезон
XVIII КРЪГ - 04.03. - 15.30 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА "ИСКЪР" РОМАН
"СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ "БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
"ЛОКОМОТИВ" ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА "БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА
"ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА "ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ
"СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ "МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ
"ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА "ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО
"ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ "АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ
"БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ "ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ
"БДИН" ВИДИН "ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ
XIX КРЪГ - 11.03. - 15.30 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"БДИН" ВИДИН "МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА
"ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ "БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ
"ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ "ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ
"АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ "ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА
"ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО "СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ
"МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ "ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА
"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ "ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O.
"БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА "СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ
"БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ "ИСКЪР" РОМАН
XX КРЪГ - 18.03. - 15.30 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА "БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
"ИСКЪР" РОМАН "БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА
"СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ "ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ
"ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O. "МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ
"ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА "ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО
"СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ "АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ
"ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА "ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ
"ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ "ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ
"БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ "БДИН" ВИДИН
XXI КРЪГ - 25.03. - 15.30 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ "МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА
"БДИН" ВИДИН "ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ
"ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ "ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА
"ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ "СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ
"АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ "ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА
"ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО "ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O.
"МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ "СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ
"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ "ИСКЪР" РОМАН
"БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА "БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
XXII КРЪГ - 29.03. - 15.30 Ч. - МЕЖДИНЕН /ЧЕТВЪРТЪК/
"МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА "БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА
"БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ "ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ
"ИСКЪР" РОМАН "МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ
"СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ "ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО
"ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O. "АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ
"ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА "ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ
"СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ "ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ
"ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА "БДИН" ВИДИН
"ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ "БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ
XXIII КРЪГ - 01.04. - 17.00 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ "МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА
"БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ "ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА
"БДИН" ВИДИН "СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ
"ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ "ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА
"ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ "ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O.
"АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ "СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ
"ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО "ИСКЪР" РОМАН
"МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ "БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ "БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА
XXIV КРЪГ - 08.04. - 17.00 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА "ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ
"БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА "МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ
"БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ "ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО
"ИСКЪР" РОМАН "АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ
"СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ "ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ
"ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O. "ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ
"ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА "БДИН" ВИДИН
"СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ "БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ
"ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА "ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ
XXV КРЪГ - 12.04. - 17.00 Ч. - МЕЖДИНЕН /ЧЕТВЪРТЪК/
"ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА "МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА
"ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ "СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ
"БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ "ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА
"БДИН" ВИДИН "ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O.
"ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ "СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ
"ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ "ИСКЪР" РОМАН
"АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ "БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
"ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО "БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА
"МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ "ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ
XXVI КРЪГ - 15.04. - 17.00 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА "МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ
"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ "ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО
"БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА "АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ
"БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ "ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ
"ИСКЪР" РОМАН "ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ
"СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ "БДИН" ВИДИН
"ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O. "БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ
"ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА "ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ
"СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ "ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА
XXVII КРЪГ - 22.04. - 17.00 Ч. - /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ "МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА
"ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА "ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА
"ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ "ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O.
"БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ "СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ
"БДИН" ВИДИН "ИСКЪР" РОМАН
"ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ "БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
"ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ "БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА
"АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ "ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ
"ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО "МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ
XXVIII КРЪГ - 29.04. - 17.00 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА "ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО
"МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ "АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ
"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ "ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ
"БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА "ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ
"БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ "БДИН" ВИДИН
"ИСКЪР" РОМАН "БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ
"СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ "ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ
"ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O. "ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА
"ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА "СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ
XXIX КРЪГ - 06.05. - 18.00 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА "МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА
"СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ "ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O.
"ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА "СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ
"ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ "ИСКЪР" РОМАН
"БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ "БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
"БДИН" ВИДИН "БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА
"ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ "ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ
"ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ "МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ
"АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ "ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО
XXX КРЪГ - 10.05. - 18.00 Ч. - МЕЖДИНЕН /ЧЕТВЪРТЪК/
"МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА "АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ
"ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО "ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ
"МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ "ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ
"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ "БДИН" ВИДИН
"БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА "БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ
"БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ "ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ
"ИСКЪР" РОМАН "ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА
"СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ "СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ
"ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O. "ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА
XXXI КРЪГ -13.05. - 18.00 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O. "МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА
"ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА "СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ
"СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ "ИСКЪР" РОМАН
"ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА "БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
"ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ "БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА
"БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ "ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ
"БДИН" ВИДИН "МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ
"ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ "ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО
"ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ "АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ
XXXII КРЪГ - 20.05. - 18.00 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА "ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ
"АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ "ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ
"ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО "БДИН" ВИДИН
"МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ "БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ
"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ "ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ
"БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА "ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА
"БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ "СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ
"ИСКЪР" РОМАН "ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА
"СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ "ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O.
XXXIII КРЪГ - 27.05. - 18.00 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ "МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА
"ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O. "ИСКЪР" РОМАН
"ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА "БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
"СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ "БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА
"ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА "ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ
"ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ "МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ
"БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ "ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО
"БДИН" ВИДИН "АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ
"ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ "ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ
XXXIV КРЪГ - 03.06. - 18.00 Ч. /НЕДЕЛЯ/
"МИНЬ0Р-2002" ДРАГАНИЦА "ВИХЪР" БЪРЗИЯ
"ГИГАНТ" БЕЛЕНЕ "БДИН" ВИДИН
"АКАДЕМИК" СВИЩОВ "БОТЕВ" КРИВОДОЛ
"ЯНТРА" ГАБРОВО "ЛЕВСКИ" ЛЕВСКИ
"МАРИЯ ЛУИЗА" ЛОМ "ЧУМЕРНА" ЕЛЕНА
"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" ПАВЛИКЕНИ "СПАРТАК" КОЙНАРЕ
"БОТЕВ" ВРАЦА "ВАЛЕКС" ТРЯВНА
"БОТЕВ-БАЛИ" ДЕБЕЛЕЦ "ЛОКОМОТИВ" Г.O.
"ИСКЪР" РОМАН "СИТОМИР" НИКОПОЛ