12 - Уилфред Нифлор - Литекс (Ловеч) (2 от Дузпа)11 - Мартин Камбуров - Локомотив (София) (4 от Дузпа)
8 - Георги Андонов - Берое (Стара Загора) (1 от Дузпа)
8 - Жуниньо - Славия 1913 (София) (1 от Дузпа)
8 - Иван Стоянов - ЦСКА (София) (3 от Дузпа)
7 - Исмаил Иса - Локомотив (Мездра)
7 - Горан Янкович - Миньор (Перник)
7 - Деян Христов - Сливен 2000 (Сливен) (1 от Дузпа)
6 - Емануеле Морини - Ботев 1912 (Пловдив)
6 - Мирослав Манолов - Черно море (Варна) (2 от Дузпа)
5 - Седрик Бардон - Левски (София) (3 от Дузпа)
5 - Христо Янев - Литекс (Ловеч)
5 - Дерек Асамоа - Локомотив (София)
5 - Мирослав Антонов - Спортист (Своге) (2 от Дузпа)
5 - Мишел - ЦСКА (София) / (3 гола за Черноморец Бургас (Бургас))
4 - Жоаозиньо - Левски (София)
4 - Христо Йовов - Левски (София)
4 - Еньо Кръстовчев - Левски (София)
4 - Даксон да Силва - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) (1 от Дузпа)
4 - Йордан Тодоров - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) / (3 гола за ЦСКА (София))
4 - Димитър Илиев - Миньор (Перник) / (3 гола за Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив))
4 - Атанас Николов - Миньор (Перник)
4 - Борис Кондев - Пирин Благоевград (Бл)
4 - Даниел Младенов - Пирин Благоевград (Бл)
4 - Даниел Пеев - Пирин Благоевград (Бл) (1 от Дузпа)
4 - Даниел Георгиев - Черно море (Варна)
3 - Петър Димитров - Берое (Стара Загора)
3 - Дениран Ортега - Левски (София)
3 - Борислав Хазуров - Локомотив (Мездра)
3 - Виктор Шпишич - Локомотив (София)
3 - Румен Трифонов - Миньор (Перник)
3 - Тодор Колев - Славия 1913 (София)
3 - Руи Мигел - ЦСКА (София)
3 - Георги Илиев - Черно море (Варна)
3 - Адалтон (Дуду) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
3 - Ектор Гонсалес - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) (1 от Дузпа)
3 - Костадин Дяков - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
3 - Адриан Фернандес - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
2 - Иво Иванов - Берое (Стара Загора)
2 - Искрен Писаров - Берое (Стара Загора)
2 - Иван Караманов - Ботев 1912 (Пловдив)
2 - Николай Димитров - Левски (София)
2 - Жозе Соареш - Левски (София)
2 - Георги Сърмов - Левски (София)
2 - Дарко Тасевски - Левски (София)
2 - Георги Миланов - Литекс (Ловеч)
2 - Ивелин Попов - Литекс (Ловеч)
2 - Том - Литекс (Ловеч)
2 - Страти Илиев - Локомотив (Мездра) (1 от Дузпа)
2 - Здравко Лазаров - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив) (2 от Дузпа)
2 - Зоран Балдовалиев - Локомотив (София)
2 - Иван Бандаловски - Локомотив (София)
2 - Цветан Генков - Локомотив (София)
2 - Христо Златински - Локомотив (София)
2 - Данаил Митев - Локомотив (София)
2 - Христо Господинов - Миньор (Перник) (1 от Дузпа)
2 - Ивайло Цветков - Миньор (Перник)
2 - Бето - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)
2 - Луиш Едуардо - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)
2 - Владимир Мичев - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)
2 - Николай Николов - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)
2 - Атанас Чипилов - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)
2 - Драги Коцев - Пирин Благоевград (Бл)
2 - Иван Цачев - Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
2 - Ду Бала - Славия 1913 (София)
2 - Мартин Ковачев - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
2 - Маркиньош - ЦСКА (София)
2 - Тодор Тимонов - ЦСКА (София)
2 - Георги Какалов - Черно море (Варна)
2 - Траян Дянков - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
2 - Роберто Карбони - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
2 - Мартин Тошев - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
1 - Диан Генчев - Берое (Стара Загора) (1 от Дузпа)
1 - Слави Жеков - Берое (Стара Загора)
1 - Петър Костадинов - Берое (Стара Загора)
1 - Йордан Етов - Ботев 1912 (Пловдив)
1 - Илиян Йорданов - Ботев 1912 (Пловдив)
1 - Васко Кочев - Ботев 1912 (Пловдив)
1 - Йордан Милиев - Левски (София)
1 - Георги Христов - Левски (София)
1 - Александър Барт - Литекс (Ловеч)
1 - Михаил Венков - Литекс (Ловеч)
1 - Дока Мадурейра - Литекс (Ловеч)
1 - Пламен Николов - Литекс (Ловеч)
1 - Ивайло Петков - Литекс (Ловеч) (1 от Дузпа)
1 - Дормушали Саидходжа - Литекс (Ловеч)
1 - Сандриньо - Литекс (Ловеч)
1 - Светослав Тодоров - Литекс (Ловеч)
1 - Бамба Абудраман - Локомотив (Мездра)
1 - Димитър Петков - Локомотив (Мездра)
1 - Майкъл Тевия - Локомотив (Мездра)
1 - Георги Данов - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
1 - Гара Дембеле - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
1 - Дани Кики - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
1 - Деян Комлйенович - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
1 - Рафаел - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
1 - Тон - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
1 - Красен Трифонов - Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
1 - Марчо Дафчев - Локомотив (София)
1 - Кристиян Добрев - Локомотив (София)
1 - Калоян Караджинов - Локомотив (София)
1 - Даниел Златков - Миньор (Перник)
1 - Адриан Олегов - Миньор (Перник)
1 - Петър Петров - Миньор (Перник)
1 - Николай Станков - Миньор (Перник)
1 - Венцислав Иванов - Монтана 1921 (Монтана) (1 от Дузпа)
1 - Мирослав Иванов - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)
1 - Тихомир Трифонов - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)
1 - Стефан Харлов - Монтана 1921 (Монтана)
1 - Зоран Златковски - Пирин Благоевград (Бл)
1 - Борис Галчев - Пирин Благоевград (Бл)
1 - Калоян Стоянов - Пирин Благоевград (Бл)
1 - Алберони - Славия 1913 (София)
1 - Диди - Славия 1913 (София)
1 - Александър Младенов - Славия 1913 (София) (1 от Дузпа)
1 - Йордан Петков - Славия 1913 (София)
1 - Евгени Игнатов - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
1 - Илия Илиев - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
1 - Стефан Киков - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
1 - Мирослав Миндев - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
1 - Ивайло Димитров - Спортист (Своге)
1 - Мартин Димов - Спортист (Своге)
1 - Херман Пиетробон - Спортист (Своге)
1 - Георги Семерджиев - Спортист (Своге)
1 - Тодор Симов - Спортист (Своге)
1 - Николай Цветков - Спортист (Своге)
1 - Петър Шопов - Спортист (Своге)
1 - Спас Делев - ЦСКА (София)
1 - Иван Иванов - ЦСКА (София)
1 - Кирил Котев - ЦСКА (София)
1 - Владимир Манчев - ЦСКА (София)
1 - Даниел Панку - ЦСКА (София)
1 - Костадин Стоянов - ЦСКА (София)
1 - Коста Янев - ЦСКА (София)
1 - Адемар - Черно море (Варна)
1 - Атанас Борносузов - Черно море (Варна)
1 - Даниел Димов - Черно море (Варна)
1 - Николай Домакинов - Черно море (Варна)
1 - Герасим Заков - Черно море (Варна)
1 - Йордан Юруков - Черно море (Варна)
1 - Венцислав Бонев - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
1 - Пламен Крумов - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
1 - Матиас Морис - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Автоголове:
1 - Боян Пейков (вратар) (Aвтогол) - от Берое (Стара Загора) в полза на Ботев 1912 (Пловдив)
1 - Антон Вергилов (Aвтогол) - от Ботев 1912 (Пловдив) в полза на Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
1 - Урош Голубович (вратар) (Aвтогол) - от Литекс (Ловеч) в полза на Левски (София)
1 - Станимир Господинов (Aвтогол) - от Локомотив (Мездра) в полза на Литекс (Ловеч)
1 - Луиш Едуардо (Aвтогол) - от Монтана 1921 (Монтана) в полза на Левски (София)
1 - Стоян Тодоров (Автогол) - от Спортист (Своге) в полза на Локомотив (Мездра)