Резултати
I кръг
Вит (Дерманци) - Ботев (Йоглав) 3:2
Изгрев (Ябланица) - Слави мес (Ловеч) 2:5
Вихър (Глогово) - Спартак (Врабево) 1:3
Ботев (Луковит) - Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) 1:0
Спартак (Торос) - Олимпик 2 (Троян) 0:1
Априлци 2001 (Априлци) - Ботев (Летница) 5:1
Балкан (Орешак) - почива
II кръг
Олимпик 2 (Троян) - Априлци 2001 (Априлци) 6:2
Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) - Спартак (Торос) 18:0
Спартак (Врабево) - Ботев (Луковит) 1:5
Слави мес (Ловеч) - Вихър (Глогово) 3:0
Ботев (Йоглав) - Изгрев (Ябланица) 3:1
Балкан (Орешак) - Вит (Дерманци) 5:0
Ботев (Летница) - почива
III кръг
Изгрев (Ябланица) - Балкан (Орешак) 2:4
Вихър (Глогово) - Ботев (Йоглав) 3:3
Ботев (Луковит) - Слави мес (Ловеч) 1:3
Спартак (Торос) - Спартак (Врабево) 4:2
Априлци 2001 (Априлци) - Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) 1:2
Ботев (Летница) - Олимпик 2 (Троян) 0:2
Вит (Дерманци) - почива
IV кръг
Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) - Ботев (Летница) 4:0
Спартак (Врабево) - Априлци 2001 (Априлци) 4:3
Слави мес (Ловеч) - Спартак (Торос) 10:2
Ботев (Йоглав) - Ботев (Луковит) 1:2
Балкан (Орешак) - Вихър (Глогово) 3:0
Вит (Дерманци) - Изгрев (Ябланица) 2:1
Олимпик 2 (Троян) - почива
V кръг
Вихър (Глогово) - Вит (Дерманци) 1:0
Ботев (Луковит) - Балкан (Орешак) 2:2
Спартак (Торос) - Ботев (Йоглав) 0:1
Априлци 2001 (Априлци) - Слави мес (Ловеч) 3:6
Ботев (Летница) - Спартак (Врабево) 2:2
Олимпик 2 (Троян) - Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) 0:1
Изгрев (Ябланица) - почива
VI кръг
Спартак (Врабево) - Олимпик 2 (Троян) 2:4
Слави мес (Ловеч) - Ботев (Летница) 5:0
Ботев (Йоглав) - Априлци 2001 (Априлци) 2:2
Балкан (Орешак) - Спартак (Торос) 3:1
Вит (Дерманци) - Ботев (Луковит) 1:3
Изгрев (Ябланица) - Вихър (Глогово) 2:1
Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) - почива
VII кръг
Ботев (Луковит) - Изгрев (Ябланица) 6:1
Спартак (Торос) - Вит (Дерманци) 3:3
Априлци 2001 (Априлци) - Балкан (Орешак) 5:0
Ботев (Летница) - Ботев (Йоглав) 0:0
Олимпик 2 (Троян) - Слави мес (Ловеч) 3:2
Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) - Спартак (Врабево) 7:2
Вихър (Глогово) - почива
VIII кръг
Слави мес (Ловеч) - Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен) 4:1
Ботев (Йоглав) - Олимпик 2 (Троян) 3:2
Балкан (Орешак) - Ботев (Летница) 2:3
Вит (Дерманци) - Априлци 2001 (Априлци) 1:2
Изгрев (Ябланица) - Спартак (Торос) 1:3
Вихър (Глогово) - Ботев (Луковит) 1:5
Спартак (Врабево) - почива