XIV кръг
Нафтекс (Бургас) - Хасково (Хасково)
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Панайот Волов (Шумен)
Несебър (Несебър) - Миньор (Раднево)
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Дунав (Русе)
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Калиакра (Каварна)
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Бенковски (Бяла)
Светкавица (Търговище) - Родопа (Смолян)
XV кръг
Светкавица (Търговище) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
Родопа (Смолян) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
Бенковски (Бяла) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
Калиакра (Каварна) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)
Дунав (Русе) - Несебър (Несебър)
Миньор (Раднево) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Панайот Волов (Шумен) - Хасково (Хасково)
XVI кръг
Нафтекс (Бургас) - Панайот Волов (Шумен)
Хасково (Хасково) - Миньор (Раднево)
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Дунав (Русе)
Несебър (Несебър) - Калиакра (Каварна)
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Бенковски (Бяла)
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Родопа (Смолян)
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Светкавица (Търговище)
XVII кръг
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
Светкавица (Търговище) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
Родопа (Смолян) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)
Бенковски (Бяла) - Несебър (Несебър)
Калиакра (Каварна) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Дунав (Русе) - Хасково (Хасково)
Миньор (Раднево) - Панайот Волов (Шумен)
XVIII кръг
Нафтекс (Бургас) - Миньор (Раднево)
Панайот Волов (Шумен) - Дунав (Русе)
Хасково (Хасково) - Калиакра (Каварна)
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Бенковски (Бяла)
Несебър (Несебър) - Родопа (Смолян)
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Светкавица (Търговище)
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
XIX кръг
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)
Светкавица (Търговище) - Несебър (Несебър)
Родопа (Смолян) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Бенковски (Бяла) - Хасково (Хасково)
Калиакра (Каварна) - Панайот Волов (Шумен)
Дунав (Русе) - Миньор (Раднево)
XX кръг
Нафтекс (Бургас) - Дунав (Русе)
Миньор (Раднево) - Калиакра (Каварна)
Панайот Волов (Шумен) - Бенковски (Бяла)
Хасково (Хасково) - Родопа (Смолян)
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Светкавица (Търговище)
Несебър (Несебър) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
XXI кръг
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Несебър (Несебър)
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Светкавица (Търговище) - Хасково (Хасково)
Родопа (Смолян) - Панайот Волов (Шумен)
Бенковски (Бяла) - Миньор (Раднево)
Калиакра (Каварна) - Дунав (Русе)
XXII кръг
Нафтекс (Бургас) - Калиакра (Каварна)
Дунав (Русе) - Бенковски (Бяла)
Миньор (Раднево) - Родопа (Смолян)
Панайот Волов (Шумен) - Светкавица (Търговище)
Хасково (Хасково) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
Несебър (Несебър) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)
XXIII кръг
Несебър (Несебър) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Хасково (Хасково)
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Панайот Волов (Шумен)
Светкавица (Търговище) - Миньор (Раднево)
Родопа (Смолян) - Дунав (Русе)
Бенковски (Бяла) - Калиакра (Каварна)
XXIV кръг
Нафтекс (Бургас) - Бенковски (Бяла)
Калиакра (Каварна) - Родопа (Смолян)
Дунав (Русе) - Светкавица (Търговище)
Миньор (Раднево) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
Панайот Волов (Шумен) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
Хасково (Хасково) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Несебър (Несебър)
XXV кръг
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
Несебър (Несебър) - Хасково (Хасково)
Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград) - Панайот Волов (Шумен)
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Миньор (Раднево)
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Дунав (Русе)
Светкавица (Търговище) - Калиакра (Каварна)
Родопа (Смолян) - Бенковски (Бяла)
XXVI кръг
Нафтекс (Бургас) - Родопа (Смолян)
Бенковски (Бяла) - Светкавица (Търговище)
Калиакра (Каварна) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
Дунав (Русе) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
Миньор (Раднево) - Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)
Панайот Волов (Шумен) - Несебър (Несебър)
Хасково (Хасково) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)