Програма за пролетен полусезон
<b>XIV кръг</b>
Локомотив (Ст.Загора) - Шумен 2001 (Шумен)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Миньор (Раднево)
Добруджа (Добрич) - Несебър (Несебър)
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Хасково (Хасково)
Светкавица (Търговище) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
Дунав (Русе) - Калиакра (Каварна)
<b>XV кръг</b>
Дунав (Русе) - Локомотив (Ст.Загора)
Калиакра (Каварна) - Светкавица (Търговище)
Нафтекс (Бургас) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Хасково (Хасково) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Добруджа (Добрич)
Несебър (Несебър) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Миньор (Раднево) - Шумен 2001 (Шумен)
<b>XVI кръг</b>
Локомотив (Ст.Загора) - Миньор (Раднево)
Шумен 2001 (Шумен) - Несебър (Несебър)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
Добруджа (Добрич) - Хасково (Хасково)
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Калиакра (Каварна)
Светкавица (Търговище) -
Дунав (Русе)
<b>XVII кръг</b>
Светкавица (Търговище) - Локомотив (Ст.Загора)
Дунав (Русе) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Калиакра (Каварна) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
Нафтекс (Бургас) - Добруджа (Добрич)
Хасково (Хасково) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Шумен 2001 (Шумен)
Несебър (Несебър) - Миньор (Раднево)
<b>XVIII кръг</b>
Локомотив (Ст.Загора) - Несебър (Несебър)
Миньор (Раднево) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
Шумен 2001 (Шумен) - Хасково (Хасково)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
Добруджа (Добрич) - Калиакра (Каварна)
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) -
Дунав (Русе)
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Светкавица (Търговище)
<b>XIX кръг</b>
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Локомотив (Ст.Загора)
Светкавица (Търговище) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
Дунав (Русе) - Добруджа (Добрич)
Калиакра (Каварна) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Нафтекс (Бургас) - Шумен 2001 (Шумен)
Хасково (Хасково) - Миньор (Раднево)
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Несебър (Несебър)
<b>XX кръг</b>
Локомотив (Ст.Загора) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
Несебър (Несебър) - Хасково (Хасково)
Миньор (Раднево) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
Шумен 2001 (Шумен) - Калиакра (Каварна)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) -
Дунав (Русе)
Добруджа (Добрич) - Светкавица (Търговище)
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
<b>XXI кръг</b>
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Локомотив (Ст.Загора)
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Добруджа (Добрич)
Светкавица (Търговище) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Дунав (Русе) - Шумен 2001 (Шумен)
Калиакра (Каварна) - Миньор (Раднево)
Нафтекс (Бургас) - Несебър (Несебър)
Хасково (Хасково) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
<b>XXII кръг</b>
Локомотив (Ст.Загора) - Хасково (Хасково)
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
Несебър (Несебър) - Калиакра (Каварна)
Миньор (Раднево) -
Дунав (Русе)
Шумен 2001 (Шумен) - Светкавица (Търговище)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Добруджа (Добрич) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
<b>XXIII кръг</b>
Добруджа (Добрич) - Локомотив (Ст.Загора)
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Шумен 2001 (Шумен)
Светкавица (Търговище) - Миньор (Раднево)
Дунав (Русе) - Несебър (Несебър)
Калиакра (Каварна) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
Нафтекс (Бургас) - Хасково (Хасково)
<b>XXIV кръг</b>
Локомотив (Ст.Загора) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
Хасково (Хасково) - Калиакра (Каварна)
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) -
Дунав (Русе)
Несебър (Несебър) - Светкавица (Търговище)
Миньор (Раднево) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Шумен 2001 (Шумен) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Добруджа (Добрич)
<b>XXV кръг</b>
Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) - Локомотив (Ст.Загора)
Добруджа (Добрич) - Шумен 2001 (Шумен)
Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив) - Миньор (Раднево)
Сливен 2000 (Сливен) - Несебър (Несебър)
Светкавица (Търговище) - Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
Дунав (Русе) - Хасково (Хасково)
Калиакра (Каварна) - Нафтекс (Бургас)
<b>XXVI кръг</b>
Локомотив (Ст.Загора) - Калиакра (Каварна)
Нафтекс (Бургас) -
Дунав (Русе)
Хасково (Хасково) - Светкавица (Търговище)
Марица 1921 (Пловдив) - Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
Несебър (Несебър) - Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
Миньор (Раднево) - Добруджа (Добрич)
Шумен 2001 (Шумен) - Черноморец Бургас (Бургас