1-й тур
14 марта, пт ??:?? Терек (Грозный) 0:3 Крылья Советов (Самара)
15 марта, сб ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) 2:1 Сатурн (Раменское)
15 марта, сб ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) 1:1 Шинник (Ярославль)
15 марта, сб ??:?? Химки (Химки) 0:3 Амкар (Пермь)
16 марта, вс ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 0:0 Спартак (Москва)
16 марта, вс 16:30 Томь (Томск) 0:0 Динамо (Москва)
16 марта, вс ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) 0:1 Рубин (Казань)
16 марта, вс ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1:1 Москва (Москва)
2-й тур
22 марта, сб 19:30 Шинник (Ярославль) 1:2 Локомотив (Москва)
22 марта, сб 21:30 Спартак (Москва) 1:0 Томь (Томск)
22 марта, сб 22:00 Сатурн (Раменское) 3:1 Терек (Грозный)
22 марта, сб 17:00 Крылья Советов (Самара) 0:2 ЦСКА (Москва)
23 марта, вс 19:00 Москва (Москва) 0:2 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
23 марта, вс 21:00 Динамо (Москва) 2:0 Химки (Химки)
23 марта, вс 22:00 Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) 0:1 Амкар (Пермь)
23 марта, вс 18:30 Рубин (Казань) 1:0 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
3-й тур
29 марта, сб 17:30 Томь (Томск) 2:1 Москва (Москва)
29 марта, сб ??:?? Терек (Грозный) 2:1 Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
29 марта, сб ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 1:0 Шинник (Ярославль)
29 марта, сб ??:?? Химки (Химки) 3:3 Спартак (Москва)
30 марта, вс 17:00 Амкар (Пермь) 1:2 Динамо (Москва)
30 марта, вс 22:00 Локомотив (Москва) 2:0 Крылья Советов (Самара)
30 марта, вс 21:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1:3 Рубин (Казань)
30 марта, вс 19:00 ЦСКА (Москва) 1:0 Сатурн (Раменское)
4-й тур
4 апреля, пт 22:00 Москва (Москва) 2:2 Химки (Химки)
5 апреля, сб 19:00 Сатурн (Раменское) 1:2 Локомотив (Москва)
5 апреля, сб 22:00 Рубин (Казань) 2:1 Томь (Томск)
5 апреля, сб 17:00 Терек (Грозный) 1:0 ЦСКА (Москва)
6 апреля, вс 22:00 Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) 0:2 Динамо (Москва)
6 апреля, вс 17:00 Крылья Советов (Самара) 2:1 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
6 апреля, вс 19:30 Шинник (Ярославль) 2:2 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
6 апреля, вс 22:00 Спартак (Москва) 1:1 Амкар (Пермь)
5-й тур
12 апреля, сб ??:?? Химки (Химки) 0:4 Рубин (Казань)
12 апреля, сб 15:00 Томь (Томск) 2:1 Шинник (Ярославль)
12 апреля, сб ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) 2:0 Москва (Москва)
12 апреля, сб ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) 0:1 Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
13 апреля, вс 19:00 Динамо (Москва) 4:3 Спартак (Москва)
13 апреля, вс 14:00 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 0:0 Сатурн (Раменское)
13 апреля, вс 17:00 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 1:1 Крылья Советов (Самара)
13 апреля, вс 22:00 Локомотив (Москва) Терек (Грозный)
6-й тур
18 апреля, пт ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) Химки (Химки)
19 апреля, сб ??:?? Москва (Москва) Динамо (Москва)
19 апреля, сб ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Томь (Томск)
19 апреля, сб ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
19 апреля, сб ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) Спартак (Москва)
20 апреля, вс ??:?? Терек (Грозный) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
20 апреля, вс ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) Локомотив (Москва)
20 апреля, вс ??:?? Рубин (Казань) Амкар (Пермь)
7-й тур
25 апреля, пт ??:?? Динамо (Москва) Рубин (Казань)
26 апреля, сб ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) ЦСКА (Москва)
26 апреля, сб ??:?? Химки (Химки) Крылья Советов (Самара)
26 апреля, сб ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) Шинник (Ярославль)
26 апреля, сб ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) Терек (Грозный)
27 апреля, вс ??:?? Томь (Томск) Сатурн (Раменское)
27 апреля, вс ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
27 апреля, вс ??:?? Спартак (Москва) Москва (Москва)
8-й тур
2 мая, пт ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) Москва (Москва)
2 мая, пт ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) Динамо (Москва)
2 мая, пт ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Амкар (Пермь)
2 мая, пт ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3 мая, сб ??:?? Терек (Грозный) Томь (Томск)
3 мая, сб ??:?? Рубин (Казань) Спартак (Москва)
3 мая, сб ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) Химки (Химки)
3 мая, сб ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
9-й тур
7 мая, ср ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) Локомотив (Москва)
7 мая, ср ??:?? Москва (Москва) Рубин (Казань)
7 мая, ср ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
7 мая, ср ??:?? Спартак (Москва) Шинник (Ярославль)
7 мая, ср ??:?? Динамо (Москва) Крылья Советов (Самара)
7 мая, ср ??:?? Томь (Томск) ЦСКА (Москва)
7 мая, ср ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) Сатурн (Раменское)
7 мая, ср ??:?? Химки (Химки) Терек (Грозный)
10-й тур
10 мая, сб ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) Томь (Томск)
10 мая, сб ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) Рубин (Казань)
10 мая, сб ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) Москва (Москва)
11 мая, вс ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) Динамо (Москва)
11 мая, вс ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
11 мая, вс ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Химки)
11 мая, вс ??:?? Терек (Грозный) Амкар (Пермь)
11 мая, вс ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Спартак (Москва)
11-й тур
15 мая, чт ??:?? Москва (Москва) Крылья Советов (Самара)
15 мая, чт ??:?? Рубин (Казань) Шинник (Ярославль)
15 мая, чт ??:?? Спартак (Москва) Сатурн (Раменское)
15 мая, чт ??:?? Томь (Томск) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
16 мая, пт ??:?? Химки (Химки) Локомотив (Москва)
16 мая, пт ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) ЦСКА (Москва)
16 мая, пт ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
16 мая, пт ??:?? Динамо (Москва) Терек (Грозный)
12-й тур
5 июля, сб ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Рубин (Казань)
5 июля, сб ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) Москва (Москва)
5 июля, сб ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) Шинник (Ярославль)
6 июля, вс ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Химки (Химки)
6 июля, вс ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) Амкар (Пермь)
6 июля, вс ??:?? Терек (Грозный) Спартак (Москва)
6 июля, вс ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) Динамо (Москва)
6 июля, вс ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) Томь (Томск)
13-й тур
11 июля, пт ??:?? Химки (Химки) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
12 июля, сб ??:?? Спартак (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва)
12 июля, сб ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) Крылья Советов (Самара)
12 июля, сб ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
13 июля, вс ??:?? Рубин (Казань) Сатурн (Раменское)
13 июля, вс ??:?? Динамо (Москва) Локомотив (Москва)
13 июля, вс ??:?? Москва (Москва) Терек (Грозный)
13 июля, вс ??:?? Томь (Томск) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
16-й тур
16 июля, ср ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) Шинник (Ярославль)
14-й тур
19 июля, сб ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) Амкар (Пермь)
19 июля, сб ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
19 июля, сб ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) Крылья Советов (Самара)
19 июля, сб ??:?? Томь (Томск) Химки (Химки)
20 июля, вс ??:?? Терек (Грозный) Рубин (Казань)
20 июля, вс ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) Шинник (Ярославль)
20 июля, вс ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Динамо (Москва)
20 июля, вс ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) Москва (Москва)
15-й тур
25 июля, пт ??:?? Химки (Химки) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
26 июля, сб ??:?? Динамо (Москва) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
26 июля, сб ??:?? Рубин (Казань) ЦСКА (Москва)
26 июля, сб ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) Томь (Томск)
27 июля, вс ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Сатурн (Раменское)
27 июля, вс ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) Терек (Грозный)
27 июля, вс ??:?? Москва (Москва) Локомотив (Москва)
27 июля, вс ??:?? Спартак (Москва) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
16-й тур
2 августа, сб ??:?? Томь (Томск) Спартак (Москва)
2 августа, сб ??:?? Химки (Химки) Динамо (Москва)
2 августа, сб ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) Москва (Москва)
3 августа, вс ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) Крылья Советов (Самара)
3 августа, вс ??:?? Терек (Грозный) Сатурн (Раменское)
3 августа, вс ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Рубин (Казань)
3 августа, вс ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
17-й тур
9 августа, сб ??:?? Москва (Москва) Томь (Томск)
9 августа, сб ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Локомотив (Москва)
9 августа, сб ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
9 августа, сб ??:?? Спартак (Москва) Химки (Химки)
10 августа, вс ??:?? Динамо (Москва) Амкар (Пермь)
10 августа, вс ??:?? Рубин (Казань) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
10 августа, вс ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) ЦСКА (Москва)
10 августа, вс ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) Терек (Грозный)
18-й тур
15 августа, пт ??:?? Томь (Томск) Рубин (Казань)
16 августа, сб ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Крылья Советов (Самара)
16 августа, сб ??:?? Динамо (Москва) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
16 августа, сб ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) Сатурн (Раменское)
17 августа, вс ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) Шинник (Ярославль)
17 августа, вс ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) Спартак (Москва)
17 августа, вс ??:?? Химки (Химки) Москва (Москва)
17 августа, вс ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) Терек (Грозный)
19-й тур
23 августа, сб ??:?? Рубин (Казань) Химки (Химки)
23 августа, сб ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) Томь (Томск)
23 августа, сб ??:?? Терек (Грозный) Локомотив (Москва)
23 августа, сб ??:?? Спартак (Москва) Динамо (Москва)
24 августа, вс ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) ЦСКА (Москва)
24 августа, вс ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
24 августа, вс ??:?? Москва (Москва) Амкар (Пермь)
24 августа, вс ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
20-й тур
29 августа, пт ??:?? Химки (Химки) Шинник (Ярославль)
30 августа, сб ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) Сатурн (Раменское)
30 августа, сб ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва)
30 августа, сб ??:?? Динамо (Москва) Москва (Москва)
31 августа, вс ??:?? Томь (Томск) Крылья Советов (Самара)
31 августа, вс ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) Рубин (Казань)
31 августа, вс ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Терек (Грозный)
31 августа, вс ??:?? Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
21-й тур
13 сентября, сб ??:?? Терек (Грозный) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
13 сентября, сб ??:?? Москва (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
13 сентября, сб ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) Томь (Томск)
13 сентября, сб ??:?? Рубин (Казань) Динамо (Москва)
14 сентября, вс ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) Амкар (Пермь)
14 сентября, вс ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) Локомотив (Москва)
14 сентября, вс ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Химки (Химки)
14 сентября, вс ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
22-й тур
20 сентября, сб ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Локомотив (Москва)
20 сентября, сб ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) Крылья Советов (Самара)
20 сентября, сб ??:?? Динамо (Москва) Шинник (Ярославль)
20 сентября, сб ??:?? Химки (Химки) Сатурн (Раменское)
21 сентября, вс ??:?? Томь (Томск) Терек (Грозный)
21 сентября, вс ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) ЦСКА (Москва)
21 сентября, вс ??:?? Москва (Москва) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
21 сентября, вс ??:?? Спартак (Москва) Рубин (Казань)
23-й тур
27 сентября, сб ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Динамо (Москва)
27 сентября, сб ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
27 сентября, сб ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
27 сентября, сб ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) Спартак (Москва)
28 сентября, вс ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) Амкар (Пермь)
28 сентября, вс ??:?? Рубин (Казань) Москва (Москва)
28 сентября, вс ??:?? Терек (Грозный) Химки (Химки)
28 сентября, вс ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) Томь (Томск)
24-й тур
4 октября, сб ??:?? Спартак (Москва) Крылья Советов (Самара)
4 октября, сб ??:?? Динамо (Москва) Сатурн (Раменское)
4 октября, сб ??:?? Рубин (Казань) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
4 октября, сб ??:?? Томь (Томск) Локомотив (Москва)
5 октября, вс ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
5 октября, вс ??:?? Москва (Москва) Шинник (Ярославль)
5 октября, вс ??:?? Химки (Химки) ЦСКА (Москва)
5 октября, вс ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) Терек (Грозный)
25-й тур
18 октября, сб ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Томь (Томск)
18 октября, сб ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) Рубин (Казань)
18 октября, сб ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
18 октября, сб ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) Спартак (Москва)
19 октября, вс ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Москва (Москва)
19 октября, вс ??:?? Терек (Грозный) Динамо (Москва)
19 октября, вс ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) Химки (Химки)
19 октября, вс ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) Амкар (Пермь)
26-й тур
25 октября, сб ??:?? Рубин (Казань) Крылья Советов (Самара)
25 октября, сб ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
25 октября, сб ??:?? Химки (Химки) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
25 октября, сб ??:?? Спартак (Москва) Терек (Грозный)
26 октября, вс ??:?? Москва (Москва) Сатурн (Раменское)
26 октября, вс ??:?? Томь (Томск) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
26 октября, вс ??:?? Динамо (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва)
26 октября, вс ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) Локомотив (Москва)
27-й тур
31 октября, пт ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) Химки (Химки)
1 ноября, сб ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
2 ноября, вс ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Амкар (Пермь)
2 ноября, вс ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) Томь (Томск)
2 ноября, вс ??:?? Терек (Грозный) Москва (Москва)
2 ноября, вс ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) Рубин (Казань)
3 ноября, пн ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Шинник (Ярославль)
3 ноября, пн ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) Динамо (Москва)
28-й тур
7 ноября, пт ??:?? Химки (Химки) Томь (Томск)
8 ноября, сб ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
8 ноября, сб ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) Сатурн (Раменское)
8 ноября, сб ??:?? Спартак (Москва) Локомотив (Москва)
9 ноября, вс ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
9 ноября, вс ??:?? Динамо (Москва) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
9 ноября, вс ??:?? Москва (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва)
9 ноября, вс ??:?? Рубин (Казань) Терек (Грозный)
29-й тур
16 ноября, вс ??:?? ЦСКА (Москва) Рубин (Казань)
16 ноября, вс ??:?? Томь (Томск) Амкар (Пермь)
16 ноября, вс ??:?? Локомотив (Москва) Москва (Москва)
16 ноября, вс ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) Крылья Советов (Самара)
16 ноября, вс ??:?? Терек (Грозный) Шинник (Ярославль)
16 ноября, вс ??:?? Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Москва)
16 ноября, вс ??:?? Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) Спартак (Москва)
16 ноября, вс ??:?? Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик) Химки (Химки)
30-й тур
22 ноября, сб ??:?? Динамо (Москва) Томь (Томск)
22 ноября, сб ??:?? Шинник (Ярославль) ЦСКА (Москва)
22 ноября, сб ??:?? Москва (Москва) Луч-Энергия (Владивосток)
22 ноября, сб ??:?? Спартак (Москва) Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
22 ноября, сб ??:?? Сатурн (Раменское) Спартак (Нч) (Нальчик)
22 ноября, сб ??:?? Рубин (Казань) Локомотив (Москва)
22 ноября, сб ??:?? Крылья Советов (Самара) Терек (Грозный)
22 ноября, сб ??:?? Амкар (Пермь) Химки (Химки)