РАНГЛИСТА НА БЪЛГАРСКИТЕ ФУТБОЛНИ КЛУБОВЕ - Mай 2008
1. ЦСКА (София)
2. Локомотив (София)
3. Литекс (Ловеч)
4. Спартак (Варна)
5. Черноморец Бургас (Бургас)
6. Пирин Благоевград (Благоевград)
7. Черно море (Варна)
8. Беласица (Петрич)
9. Сливен 2000 (Сливен)
10. Левски (София)
11. Панайот Волов (Шумен)
12. Локомотив 1936 (Пловдив)
13. Вихрен (Сандански)
14. Миньор (Перник)
15. Локомотив (Мездра)
16. Рилски спортист (Самоков)
17. Калиакра (Каварна)
18. Видима-Раковски (Севлиево)
19. Академик 1947 (София)
20. Монтана (Монтана)
21. Славия (София)
22. Нафтекс (Бургас)
23. Янтра (Габрово)
24. Етър 1924 (Велико Търново)
25. Чавдар (Етрополе)
27. Хасково (Хасково)
28. Родопа (Смолян)
29. Дунав (Русе)
30. Люлин (София)
31. Бенковски (Бяла)
32.Светкавица (Търговище)
33. Белите орли (Плевен)
34. Берое (Стара Загора)
35. Спартак (Плевен)
36. Чепинец (Велинград)
37. Чавдар (Бяла Слатина)
38. Спортист (Своге)
39. Добруджа (Добрич)
40. Локомотив (Стара Загора)
41. Несебър (Несебър)
42. Свиленград 1921 (Свиленград)
43. Брестник 1948 (Пловдив)
44. Ботев (Враца)
45. Хебър (Пазарджик)
46. Спартак-С 94 (Пловдив)
47. Пирин (Благоевград)
48. Левски 1923 (Елин Пелин)
49. Доростол 2003 (Силистра)
50. Ботев (Криводол)
51. Миньор (Бобов дол)
52. Гигант (Белене)
53. Спортист (Генерал Тошево)
54. Марек (Дупница)
55. Марица 1921 (Пловдив)
56. Бдин (Видин)
57. Арда (Кърджали)
58. Мария Луиза (Лом)
59. Черноморец (Балчик)
60. Поморие (Поморие)
61. Преслав (Велики Преслав)
62. Горубсо (Рудозем)
63. Павликени (Павликени)
64. Левски 2004 (Карлово)
65. Любимец 2007 (Любимец)
66. Балкан (Ботевград)
67. Пирин (Разлог)
68. ИТД Гигант (Съединение)
69. Металик (Сопот)
70. Разград 2000 (Разград)
71. Миньор (Раднево)
72. Аристон (Русе)
73. Суворово (Суворово)
74. Странджа-Металург (Средец)
75. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)
76. Чумерна (Елена)
77. Загорец (Нова Загора)
78. Орловец (Победа)
79. Ботев 1937 (Ихтиман)
80. Левски 2006 (Стара Загора)
81. Аксаково (Аксаково)
82. Ендже (Царев брод)
83.Шабла (Шабла)
85. Малеш (Микрево)
86. Витоша (Бистрица)
87. Девня 2005 (Девня)
88. Левски 2007 (Левски)
89. Септември (Симитли)
90. Розова долина (Казанлък)
91. Космос (Бургас)
92. Ситомир (Никопол)
93. Ком-Миньор 2016 (Драганица)
94. Велбъжд (Кюстендил)
95. Банско 1951 (Банско)
96. Левски 96 (Главиница)
97. Ботев-Бали (Дебелец)
98. Локомотив (Дряново)99. Асеновец 2005 (Асеновград)
100. Струмска слава (Радомир)
101. Черноморец (Несебър)
102. Валекс (Трявна)
103. Искър 1923 (Роман)
104. Панайот Хитов 2006 (Тутракан)
105. Места 2005 (Хаджидимово)
106. Сливнишки герой (Сливница)
107. Албена 97 (Оброчище)
108. Черноморец 2003 (Бяла)
109. Велбъжд Кюстендил (Кюстендил)
110. Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
111. Академик (Свищов)
112. Хеброс 1921 (Харманли)
113. Елегант (Хисаря)
114. Черноломец 04 (Попово)
115. Локомотив 101 (София)