SOUTHWESTERN 1994/95
1. MINJOR (PERNIK) 92-13 77
2. Vihren (Sandanski) 42-25 55
3. Metalurg (Pernik) 46-31 54
4. Chepinets (Velingrad) 47-39 49
5. Kremikovci (Kremikovci) 42-36 49
6. Botev (Ihtiman) 38-36 49
7. Bobov Dol (Bobov Dol) 41-43 49
8. Pirinski minjor (Brezhani) 34-40 46
9. Himik (Dupnitsa) 45-28 45
10. Mesta (Hadzjidimovo) 49-50 45
11. Spotist (Svoge) 44-50 45
12. Bankja (Bankja) 41-29 44
13. Septemvri (Simitli) 52-43 43
14. NOVI ISKAR (NOVI ISKAR) 43-44 41
15. NSA (Sofia) 28-66 29
16. Velbazhd (Kjustendil) 25-59 21
17. Balkan (Botevgrad) 6-84 5
--. Peshtera (Peshtera) ----- --
SOUTHWESTERN 1995/96
1. METALURG (Pernik) 25 4 2 78-13 79 (promoted)
2. Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 22 3 6 84-25 69
3. Marek (Dupnitsa) 19 2 10 79-36 59
4. Vihren (Sandanski) 19 2 10 49-29 59
5. Botev (Ihtiman) 13 5 13 32-44 44
6. Sportist (Svoge) 14 1 16 43-50 43
7. NOVI ISKAR (NOVI ISKAR) 13 4 13 39-59 43
8. Bobov Dol (Bobov dol) 14 - 16 51-45 42
9. Pirin (Gotse Deltchev) 13 3 15 38-47 42
10. Verila (Ravno Pole) 12 5 14 48-55 41
11. Himik (Dupnitsa) 12 4 15 53-44 40
12. Perun (Kresna) 13 2 16 32-52 40
13. Pirinski minjor (Brezhani) 12 2 17 31-54 38
14. Chepinets (Velingrad) 10 5 17 35-69 35
15. Rilski Sportist (Samokov) 10 3 18 35-58 33
16. Septemvri (Simitli) 8 4 18 25-58 28
17. Bankja (Bankja) 8 3 20 32-55 27
--. Mesta (Hadzjidimovo) - - -- ------ --
SOUTHWESTERN 1996/97
1. KREMIKOVTSI (KREMIKOVTSI) 20 3 6 63:19 68
2. Marek (Dupnitsa) 14 6 8 52:32 48
3. Verila (R. Pole) 14 3 12 39:29 45
4. Rilski Sportist (Samokov) 15 0 15 54:51 45
5. Belasitsa (Petritch) 14 2 11 50:34 44
6. Vihren (Sandanski) 14 2 13 46:39 44
7. Himik (Dupnitsa) 13 5 11 38:43 44
8. NOVI ISKAR (NOVI ISKAR) 12 4 13 50:34 41
9. Bobov dol (Bobov dol) 12 4 13 39:34 40
10. Himik (Kostinbrod) 12 4 13 42:37 40
11. Pirin (Gotse Deltchev) 12 3 13 39:43 39
12. Botev (Ihtiman) 12 2 15 33:54 38
13. Granichar (Kulata) 11 4 14 38:40 37
14. Sportist (Svoge) 10 5 14 37:51 35
15. Pirinski minjor (Brezhani) 11 2 15 29:68 35
16. Perun (Kresna) 9 3 17 28:57 30
SOUTHWESTERN 1997/98
1. BELASITSA (PETRICH) 30 4 - 87-12 94 ! (promoted)
2. Marek (Dupnitsa) 18 4 12 79-40 58
3. Vihar (Gorubljane) 17 8 9 63-34 59
4. Bobov Dol (Bobob Dol) 17 4 13 51-47 55
5. Trakija (Zvanitchevo) 17 2 15 43-36 53
6. Verila (Ravno Pole) 15 7 12 45-40 52
7. Vihren (Sandanski) 17 1 16 54-49 52
8. Hebar (Pazardzhik) 16 3 15 43-48 51
9. NOVI ISKAR (NOVI ISKAR) 15 5 14 50-41 50
10. Pirin (Gotse Deltchev) 15 2 17 50-45 47
11. Rilski Sportist (Samokov) 14 3 17 55-42 45
12. Energetik (Pernik) 13 6 15 42-62 45
13. Botev (Ihtiman) 14 3 17 47-68 45
14. Himik (Kostinbrod) 11 10 13 52-54 43
15. Balkan (Botevgtad) 13 3 18 44-47 42
16. Sportist (Svoge) 9 5 20 36-75 32
17. Chepinets (Velingrad) 6 7 21 35-98 25
18. Granichar (Kulata) 7 3 24 30-77 24
Southwestern "V" AFG 2002-2003
1. VIHREN (SANDANSKI) 34 25 4 5 78:28 79
2. Septemvri (Sofia) 34 23 2 9 66:31 71
3. Minyor (Bobov dol) 34 21 5 8 52:28 68
4. Benkovski (Kostinbrod) 34 20 2 12 58:33 62 [+]
5. Strumska slava (Radomir) 34 16 6 12 37:35 54
6. Minyor (Pernik) 34 16 5 13 57:43 53 [-]
7. Balkan (Botevgrad) 34 15 3 16 49:50 48
8. Spartak (Sofia) 34 13 7 14 47:50 46
9. Levski (Dolna banya) 34 15 1 18 40:51 46
10. Botev (Ihtiman) 34 12 9 13 56:56 45
11. Sportist-Skala (Svoge) 34 13 6 15 45:43 45
12. Velbazhd 1919 (Kyustendil) 34 13 5 16 47:59 44
13. Hebar (Pazardzhik) 34 12 6 16 41:54 42
14. Bad Boys Slatina (Sofia) 34 13 3 18 43:59 42
15. Pirin (Gotse Delchev) 34 12 5 17 46:49 41
16. Vihar (Sofia, kv.Gorublyane)34 12 4 18 46:52 40
17. Botev (Boboshevo) 34 9 5 20 40:70 32
18. LOKOMOTIV'98 (NOVI ISKAR) 34 6 2 26 12:69 20
"А" ОФГ София - град 2003/04
1. НАДЕЖДА (ДОБРОСЛАВЦИ) 53:10 48
2. Казичене (Казичене) 53:15 44
3. Витоша (Бистрица) 49:21 36
4. Академик (София) 30:31 29
5. Локомотив 101 (София) 33:42 29
6. Левски (Чепинци) 33:34 26
7. Драгалевци (кв.Драгалевци, София) 28:46 18
8. ЗЕБРА'98 (НОВИ ИСКЪР) 29:42 17
9. Вихър (кв.Требич, София) 21:41 15
10. Искър (Кубратово) 7:54 0
"А" ОФГ София - град 2004/05
1. ЛЮЛИН (кв.Люлин, София) 20 19 1 0 102:19 58
2. Казичене (Казичене) 20 17 2 1 69:17 53
3. Академик-1 (София) 20 10 2 8 31:23 32
4. Вихър (кв.Требич, София) 20 9 4 7 27:31 31
5. Левски (Чепинци) 20 7 4 9 36:47 25
6. Академик (София) 20 7 2 11 31:56 23
7. Драгалевци (кв.Драгалевци, Сф) 20 5 5 10 26:45 20
8. Локомотив 101 (Сoфия) 20 6 0 14 29:60 18
9. ЗЕБРА'98 (НОВИ ИСКЪР) 20 4 0 16 24:49 12
10. Световрачене (Световрачене) 20 3 2 15 25:71 11
--. Витоша (Бистрица) 20 12 0 8 51:33 --
"А" ОФГ - София - град 2005/06
1. УРВИЧ (ПАНЧАРЕВО) 24 17 7 0 59:14 58
2. Левски (кв.Драгалевци, Сф) 24 16 6 2 46:13 54
3. ЗЕБРА'98 (НОВИ ИСКЪР) 24 17 2 5 57:23 53
4. Казичене (Казичене) 24 16 3 5 89:29 51
5. Бухово (Бухово) 24 11 6 7 59:42 39
6. Витоша (Бистрица) 24 11 4 9 58:33 37
7. Драгалевци (кв.Драгалевци, Сф) 24 10 3 11 45:47 33
8. Академик (София) 24 9 4 11 49:58 31
9. Акфикс (кв.Миленково, София) 24 8 1 15 38:58 25
10. Вихър (кв.Требич, София) 24 7 2 15 39:47 23
11. Левски (Чепинци) 24 6 3 15 52:75 21
12. Въстаник (Войняговци) 24 4 4 16 30:84 16
13. Световрачене (Световрачене) 24 1 1 22 20:118 4
--. Академик 1947 (София) 4 1 0 3 8:16 -
--. Нови Искър 2005 (Нови Искър) 8 0 1 7 9:33 -
1996/97
Купа на България
Осминафинал
Марица (Пловдив) - Нови Искър 4:0 и 2:2